Select Activity


Basketball Hoop Reservation
Court 1 SE Hoop
SE Hoop
Court 1 SW Hoop
SW Hoop
Court 2 NE Hoop
NE Hoop
Court 2 NW Hoop
NW Hoop
Events
Cycling Clinic
KOPFC Winter Indoor Tri-Series
March 13, 2021
Fitness Classes
1. Monday
1. Cyclicity
2. Yoga
3. Boot Camp
4. Strong Fit
5. Pump Plus
6. Zumba/Pound
2. Tuesday
1.Pump Plus
2.Pedal & Pump
3.Zumba
4.High Fitness
5.Kidz Zumba
6.TRX Cardio Fushion
7. Boot Camp
8.Yoga
3. Wednesday
1. Butts & Gutts
2. Pump Plus
3. SilverSneakers Classic
4. Zumba
4. Thursday
1.Cyclicity
2.Pedal & Pump
3.Strong Flow Yoga
4.BOOM
5.Boot Camp
6.Zumba
7.Pedal & Pump
8.High Fitness
5. Friday
1.Pump Plus
2.Pump Plus
3.SilverSneakers Classic
4.Zumba
6. Saturday
1.Yoga
2.Boot Camp
7. Sunday
1. Insanity
2. Zumba
Nutrition
Group Wellness Classes
Nutrition Consultation
Pickleball
2021 Spring Battle of the Paddles Tournament
Adult Leagues
1. Tuesday March 9-April 13 2021
2. Wednesday March 10-April 14 2021
3. Thursday March 11-April 14 2021
Junior League
Open Play Registration MWS
Open Play Registration TTH
Pickleball Skills Class
Scout Programs
1 Day Merit Badges
Fingerprinting
First Aid
Lifesaving
Scout CPR
Swimming
2 Day Merit Badges
Camping
Cooking
Swim & Water Polo Lessons
Adaptive Aquatics
B. TTH PM
AD: 4: Mar 9-25, 2021 (TTH, TTH, TTH) 6x30 min lessons
Adult Swim Lessons
C. March 6, 13, 20 2021
Children's Group Swim
H. Set #3 MW AM Feb 17-Mar 3, 2021 (WF, MW, MW) 6x30
09:50 AM (WF, MW, MW)
10:30 AM (WF, MW, MW)
11:10 AM (WF, MW, MW)
11:50 AM (WF, MW, MW)
12:30 PM (WF, MW, MW)
I. Set #3 MW PM Feb 17-Mar 3, 2021 (WF, MW, MW) 6x30
4:00 PM (WF, MW, MW)
4:40 PM (WF, MW, MW)
5:20 PM (WF, MW, MW)
6:00 PM (WF, MW, MW)
6:40 PM (WF, MW, MW)
7:20 PM (WF, MW, MW)
J. Set #3 TTH PM Feb 16-Mar 4, 2021 (TTH,TTH,TTH) 6x30
4:00 PM (TTH, TTH, TTH)
4:40 PM (TTH, TTH, TTH)
5:20 PM (TTH, TTH, TTH)
6:00 PM (TTH, TTH, TTH)
6:40 PM (TTH, TTH, TTH)
7:20 PM (TTH, TTH, TTH)
K. SATURDAYS AM Feb 20-Mar 27, 2021 6x30 min lessons
09:00 AM (Saturday mornings)
09:40 AM (Saturday mornings)
10:20 AM (Saturday mornings)
11:00 AM (Saturday mornings)
L. Set #4 MW AM March 8-24, 2021 (MW, MW, MW) 6x30 min lesso
09:50 AM (MW, MW, MW)
10:30 AM (MW, MW, MW)
11:10 AM (MW, MW, MW)
11:50 AM (MW, MW, MW)
12:30 PM (MW, MW, MW)
M. Set #4 MW PM March 8-24, 2021 (MW, MW, MW) 6x30 min lesso
4:00 PM (MW, MW, MW)
4:40 PM (MW, MW, MW)
5:20 PM (MW, MW, MW)
6:00 PM (MW, MW, MW)
6:40 PM (MW, MW, MW)
7:20 PM (MW, MW, MW)
N. Set #4 TTH PM March 9-25, 2021 (TTH, TTH, TTH) 6x30min le
4:00 PM (TTH, TTH, TTH)
4:40 PM (TTH, TTH, TTH)
5:20 PM (TTH, TTH, TTH)
6:00 PM (TTH, TTH, TTH)
6:40 PM (TTH, TTH, TTH)
7:20 PM (TTH, TTH, TTH)
JR. MARLINS Pre-Comp Swim Team
Jr. Marlins pre-comp swim team
3. March 2-25, 2021 T&TH 6:30-7:30PM
Private or Semi Private Lessons
Private (1 Person)
Semi-Private (2+ people)
Water Babies
A. Water Babies (ages 6 months-18 months) with an Adult
3. March 6-27, 2021 (Saturday mornings) 4x30 min
B. Water Babies (ages 19 months-36 months) with an Adult
3. March 6-27, 2021 (Saturday mornings) 4x30 min
Water Polo: Splashball & Jr. Polo
4. Splashball Mar 8-24, 2021 (MW, MW, MW)
C. Jr. Polo March 1-24, 2021 MW 6:00-7:00PM
Volleyball
Volleyball Reservations
Weight/Cardio Room Programs
Orientation (Weight & Cardio Room)
Weight & Cardio Room RESERVATION
Personal Training
Youth/Adult Fitness Programs
Black Angels Tae Kwon Do
Tae Kwon Do-Advanced
Tae Kwon Do-Begining
Utah Thunder Basketball Club
March 2021